|
Jongens pupillen mini |
600m |
|
|
|
Pl. |
naam |
ver |
geb |
groep |
tijd |
1 |
Joeri Klaver |
ARV Ilion |
2014 |
J pup Mini |
3,25 |
2 |
Mels van Ruitenbeek |
ARV Ilion |
2013 |
J pup Mini |
3,35 |
3 |
Timofey Tse |
ARV Ilion |
2013 |
J pup Mini |
4,07 |
4 |
Brenden Onos |
SAV |
2014 |
J pup Mini |
4,25 |
5 |
Jens Rotteveel |
AV'47 |
2013 |
J pup Mini |
4,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meisjes pupillen mini |
600m |
|
|
|
Pl. |
naam |
ver |
geb |
groep |
tijd |
1 |
Nadia Glasbergen |
AAV'36 |
2013 |
M pup Mini |
3,36 |
2 |
Elin Dekema |
AV Gouda |
2013 |
M pup Mini |
3,47 |
3 |
Guusje Spaargaren |
AAV'36 |
2013 |
M pup Mini |
4,03 |
4 |
Myla van Buren |
Avantri |
2013 |
M pup Mini |
4,04 |
5 |
Annelie Hopman |
ARV Ilion |
2013 |
M pup Mini |
4,11 |
6 |
Kiruna van Leeuwen |
|
2013 |
M pup Mini |
4,14 |
7 |
Mette-Marit Hooft |
ARV Ilion |
2013 |
M pup Mini |
4,27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jongens pupillen C |
1000m |
|
|
|
Pl. |
naam |
ver |
geb |
groep |
tijd |
1 |
Brettley Onos |
SAV |
2012 |
J pup C |
5,22 |
2 |
Cas de Zwart |
ARV Ilion |
2012 |
J pup C |
5,32 |
3 |
Kaja van Buren |
Avantri |
2012 |
J pup C |
5,48 |
4 |
Naud Alkemade |
AV'47 |
2012 |
J pup C |
5,52 |
5 |
Loek Hofman |
AAV'36 |
2012 |
J pup C |
5,53 |
6 |
Livio Pet |
AAV'36 |
2012 |
J pup C |
5,55 |
7 |
Youri Slagter |
AV'47 |
2012 |
J pup C |
6,16 |
8 |
Joas van der Valk |
AV'47 |
2012 |
J pup C |
6,20 |
9 |
Daniel Hofstede |
AAV'36 |
2012 |
J pup C |
6,21 |
10 |
Felix de Vos |
AV Gouda |
2012 |
J pup C |
6,25 |
11 |
Jack Blom |
AAV'36 |
2012 |
J pup C |
6,25 |
12 |
Siem van der Bas |
|
2012 |
J pup C |
6,33 |
13 |
Jelle Opgenoort |
AV Gouda |
2012 |
J pup C |
7,10 |
14 |
Matthijs Niemeijer |
AAV'36 |
2012 |
J pup C |
4,02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meisjes pupillen C |
1000m |
|
|
|
Pl. |
naam |
ver |
geb |
groep |
tijd |
1 |
Flore van Keulen |
AV Clytoneus |
2012 |
M pup C |
5,04 |
2 |
Bodien Donkersloot |
ARV Ilion |
2012 |
M pup C |
5,17 |
3 |
Caitlynn Reijn |
AAV'36 |
2012 |
M pup C |
5,40 |
4 |
Sanne Moelker |
AV Gouda |
2012 |
M pup C |
5,48 |
5 |
Femke Braamhaar |
AV Gouda |
2012 |
M pup C |
6,02 |
6 |
Sterre Snell |
AAV'36 |
2012 |
M pup C |
6,21 |
7 |
Sana Visser |
AAV'36 |
2012 |
M pup C |
6,23 |
8 |
Emma Anty |
AC Antilope |
2012 |
M pup C |
6,25 |
9 |
Niena Veelenturf |
AV'47 |
2012 |
M pup C |
6,27 |
10 |
Jonna van Duuren |
Avantri |
2012 |
M pup C |
7,12 |
11 |
Kris Stellaard |
AAV'36 |
2012 |
M pup C |
7,17 |
12 |
Jente Neven |
AV Gouda |
2012 |
M pup C |
7,19 |
13 |
Noor van Veen |
AV Gouda |
2012 |
M pup C |
7,21 |
14 |
Alicia van Leeuwen |
AV Gouda |
2012 |
M pup C |
7,35 |
15 |
Nathalie Bouwmeester |
AV'47 |
2012 |
M pup C |
7,39 |
16 |
Marinde van Eeuwijk |
AV Gouda |
2012 |
M pup C |
7,55 |
17 |
Linda Vergeer |
AV Gouda |
2012 |
M pup C |
7,57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jongens pupillen B |
1000m |
|
|
|
Pl. |
naam |
ver |
geb |
groep |
tijd |
1 |
Wietske van Zwet |
Olympus 70 |
2011 |
J pup B |
4,53 |
2 |
Noud Glasbergen |
AAV'36 |
2011 |
J pup B |
5,04 |
3 |
Milo Verkerk |
SC Reeuwijk |
2011 |
J pup B |
5,06 |
4 |
Jop Timmermans |
Avantri |
2011 |
J pup B |
5,07 |
5 |
Floris Otto |
AV Clytoneus |
2011 |
J pup B |
5,10 |
6 |
Guus van Kooten |
Leiden Atletiek |
2011 |
J pup B |
5,24 |
7 |
Bor van Veen |
Olympus 70 |
2011 |
J pup B |
5,27 |
8 |
Rafael van Beusekom |
AAV'36 |
2011 |
J pup B |
5,29 |
9 |
Mats van Leeuwen |
ARV Ilion |
2011 |
J pup B |
5,31 |
10 |
Leandro van Vliet |
AV'47 |
2011 |
J pup B |
5,36 |
11 |
Nick van Tol |
AV Gouda |
2011 |
J pup B |
5,40 |
12 |
Liam Ong |
Leiden Atletiek |
2011 |
J pup B |
5,40 |
13 |
Stef de Heij |
AAV'36 |
2011 |
J pup B |
5,43 |
14 |
Dex Mourik |
AV Gouda |
2011 |
J pup B |
5,44 |
15 |
Boaz van der Ende |
AV Gouda |
2011 |
J pup B |
5,51 |
16 |
Justin van Leeuwen |
AV'47 |
2011 |
J pup B |
5,58 |
17 |
Levi de Vries |
ARV Ilion |
2011 |
J pup B |
5,59 |
18 |
Tijn Oussoren |
AV Gouda |
2011 |
J pup B |
6,05 |
19 |
Max Boot |
AV Gouda |
2011 |
J pup B |
6,06 |
20 |
Duco Hennen |
AV Gouda |
2011 |
J pup B |
6,12 |
21 |
Sam Meinders |
AV'47 |
2011 |
J pup B |
6,20 |
22 |
Lars Vermeij |
AAV'36 |
2011 |
J pup B |
6,22 |
23 |
Kyano de Wind |
ARV Ilion |
2011 |
J pup B |
6,28 |
24 |
Hugo Poutsma |
AAV'36 |
2011 |
J pup B |
6,29 |
25 |
Abel Brouwer |
Avantri |
2011 |
J pup B |
6,30 |
26 |
Koen van Reen |
AAV'36 |
2011 |
J pup B |
6,32 |
27 |
Mads van Oort |
AV Gouda |
2011 |
J pup B |
6,32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meisjes pupillen B |
1000m |
|
|
|
Pl. |
naam |
ver |
geb |
groep |
tijd |
1 |
Emy Statius Muller |
ARV Ilion |
2011 |
M pup B |
5,34 |
2 |
Fenna Thelen |
Leiden Atletiek |
2011 |
M pup B |
5,36 |
3 |
Freya Schubert |
Leiden Atletiek |
2011 |
M pup B |
5,40 |
4 |
Maren de Bruin |
Avantri |
2011 |
M pup B |
5,47 |
5 |
Frederiek Witzier |
|
2011 |
M pup B |
5,48 |
6 |
Malika Stek |
AAV'36 |
2011 |
M pup B |
5,56 |
7 |
Pim Stellaard |
AAV'36 |
2011 |
M pup B |
6,04 |
8 |
Iris van Veen |
Olympus 70 |
2011 |
M pup B |
6,15 |
9 |
Elise Beuning |
AV Gouda |
2011 |
M pup B |
6,22 |
10 |
Yasmin Annaars |
AV Gouda |
2011 |
M pup B |
6,24 |
11 |
Romy van de Heiden |
AAV'36 |
2011 |
M pup B |
6,34 |
12 |
Aniek v.d. Horst |
ARV Ilion |
2011 |
M pup B |
6,35 |
13 |
Isabelle Kurvers |
AV Gouda |
2011 |
M pup B |
6,38 |
14 |
Noa Boer |
AAV'36 |
2011 |
M pup B |
7,25 |
15 |
Floor Scheidema |
Leiden Atletiek |
2011 |
M pup B |
7,31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jongens pupillen A1 |
1000m |
|
|
|
Pl. |
naam |
ver |
geb |
groep |
tijd |
1 |
Pim Ouwehand |
AAV'36 |
2010 |
J pup A1 |
4,38 |
2 |
Luuk van der Wel |
AV'47 |
2010 |
J pup A1 |
5,05 |
3 |
Joaquim van der Born |
AAV'36 |
2010 |
J pup A1 |
5,07 |
4 |
Boris van den Ochtend |
Olympus 70 |
2010 |
J pup A1 |
5,15 |
5 |
Rens van den Berg |
Leiden Atletiek |
2010 |
J pup A1 |
5,16 |
6 |
Jari Goudena |
AV Clytoneus |
2010 |
J pup A1 |
5,16 |
7 |
Niels Krol |
ARV Ilion |
2010 |
J pup A1 |
5,17 |
8 |
Koen van Diepen |
AV Clytoneus |
2010 |
J pup A1 |
5,19 |
9 |
Rens de Zwart |
ARV Ilion |
2010 |
J pup A1 |
5,22 |
10 |
Rubin Michiels |
AV Clytoneus |
2010 |
J pup A1 |
5,23 |
11 |
Ryan Galewicz |
AAV'36 |
2010 |
J pup A1 |
5,25 |
12 |
Mees Otto |
AV Clytoneus |
2010 |
J pup A1 |
5,28 |
13 |
Cedric Hopman |
ARV Ilion |
2010 |
J pup A1 |
5,29 |
14 |
Davy Votel |
ARV Ilion |
2010 |
J pup A1 |
5,41 |
15 |
Twan van Duuren |
Avantri |
2010 |
J pup A1 |
5,42 |
16 |
Koen Kemper |
ARV Ilion |
2010 |
J pup A1 |
5,45 |
17 |
Stijn Timmermans |
AV'47 |
2010 |
J pup A1 |
5,46 |
18 |
Niels Rüpp |
AAV'36 |
2010 |
J pup A1 |
5,48 |
19 |
Benys Koren |
AV'47 |
2010 |
J pup A1 |
5,49 |
20 |
Damian van Eeden Petersman |
AV Gouda |
2010 |
J pup A1 |
5,52 |
21 |
Quint van Hasselt |
ARV Ilion |
2010 |
J pup A1 |
5,53 |
22 |
Joshua Luciana |
AAV'36 |
2010 |
J pup A1 |
6,01 |
23 |
Luuk van Harskamp |
AV'47 |
2010 |
J pup A1 |
6,08 |
24 |
Tijn Mikkers |
AV Gouda |
2010 |
J pup A1 |
6,13 |
25 |
Brett Geers |
AV'47 |
2010 |
J pup A1 |
6,13 |
26 |
Martijn Vergeer |
AV Gouda |
2010 |
J pup A1 |
6,19 |
27 |
Olivier de Jager |
ARV Ilion |
2010 |
J pup A1 |
6,25 |
28 |
Dylan Rozendaal |
ARV Ilion |
2010 |
J pup A1 |
6,27 |
29 |
Tim Boot |
AV Gouda |
2010 |
J pup A1 |
6,28 |
30 |
Alexander Havens |
Leiden Atletiek |
2010 |
J pup A1 |
6,31 |
31 |
Jasper Elink Schuurman |
ARV Ilion |
2010 |
J pup A1 |
6,31 |
32 |
Marwin van den Heuvel |
AV Gouda |
2010 |
J pup A1 |
6,35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meisjes pupillen A1 |
1000m |
|
|
|
Pl. |
naam |
ver |
geb |
groep |
tijd |
1 |
Guusje Hoogerbrugge |
AV Clytoneus |
2010 |
M pup A1 |
4,44 |
2 |
Fleur Favre |
Leiden Atletiek |
2010 |
M pup A1 |
4,52 |
3 |
Noa Boutkan |
Olympus ‘70 |
2010 |
M pup A1 |
4,57 |
4 |
Julia Hoogendoorn |
AV Clytoneus |
2010 |
M pup A1 |
4,59 |
5 |
Linde Zuijdendorp |
AAV'36 |
2010 |
M pup A1 |
5,05 |
6 |
Aiden de Koster |
Avantri |
2010 |
M pup A1 |
5,13 |
7 |
Britt van den Berg |
Leiden Atletiek |
2010 |
M pup A1 |
5,20 |
8 |
Eva Passman |
AAV'36 |
2010 |
M pup A1 |
5,38 |
9 |
Marit Neven |
AV Gouda |
2010 |
M pup A1 |
5,40 |
10 |
Vienne Pet |
AAV'36 |
2010 |
M pup A1 |
5,42 |
11 |
Olivia Alblas |
SC Antilope |
2010 |
M pup A1 |
5,43 |
12 |
Tesse de Kooter |
ARV Ilion |
2010 |
M pup A1 |
5,45 |
13 |
Evelien Stapper |
AAV'36 |
2010 |
M pup A1 |
5,48 |
14 |
Merel van Peijpe |
AV Gouda |
2010 |
M pup A1 |
5,49 |
15 |
Benthe Vulker |
Leiden Atletiek |
2010 |
M pup A1 |
5,53 |
16 |
Jip Stigter |
AAV'36 |
2010 |
M pup A1 |
5,57 |
17 |
Marre de Vette |
AV'47 |
2010 |
M pup A1 |
6,06 |
18 |
Leila Jacques Santos |
Leiden Atletiek |
2010 |
M pup A1 |
6,07 |
19 |
Karlijn de Leeuw |
Trackstars Nesselande |
2009 |
M pup A2 |
6,17 |
20 |
Lilican Ikiz |
ARV Ilion |
2010 |
M pup A1 |
6,34 |
21 |
Dewi Idzerda |
AAV'36 |
2010 |
M pup A1 |
6,53 |
22 |
Inge Cok |
AV'47 |
2010 |
M pup A1 |
7,03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jongens pupillen A2 |
1000m |
|
|
|
Pl. |
naam |
ver |
geb |
groep |
tijd |
1 |
Yuko Paulzen |
AV Gouda |
2009 |
J pup A2 |
4,24 |
2 |
Peter de Bruin |
Avantri |
2009 |
J pup A2 |
4,26 |
3 |
Swen van Schaik |
Avantri |
2009 |
J pup A2 |
4,34 |
4 |
Finn Donkersloot |
ARV Ilion |
2009 |
J pup A2 |
4,37 |
5 |
Harm Timmer |
AV'47 |
2009 |
J pup A2 |
4,39 |
6 |
Rens de Groot |
ARV Ilion |
2009 |
J pup A2 |
4,41 |
7 |
Luca van Buren |
Avantri |
2009 |
J pup A2 |
4,45 |
8 |
Jens Huisman |
AV'47 |
2009 |
J pup A2 |
4,47 |
9 |
Raigen Kool |
AV Gouda |
2009 |
J pup A2 |
4,57 |
10 |
Jelmer Jungschläger |
Olympus 70 |
2009 |
J pup A2 |
5,05 |
11 |
Senna Hendriks |
AAV'36 |
2009 |
J pup A2 |
5,15 |
12 |
Bram van Malsen |
Olympus 70 |
2009 |
J pup A2 |
5,15 |
13 |
Luca Bal |
AV'47 |
2009 |
J pup A2 |
5,20 |
14 |
Kai Pet |
AAV'36 |
2009 |
J pup A2 |
5,23 |
15 |
Antoni Boekestijn |
ARV Ilion |
2009 |
J pup A2 |
5,24 |
16 |
Siem Teume |
ARV Ilion |
2009 |
J pup A2 |
5,26 |
17 |
Wilco van der Horst |
AAV'36 |
2009 |
J pup A2 |
5,28 |
18 |
Marcel Schoonderwoerd |
AV Gouda |
2009 |
J pup A2 |
5,29 |
19 |
Stijn Hofman |
AAV'36 |
2009 |
J pup A2 |
5,33 |
20 |
Marten Edelenbos |
Leiden Atletiek |
2009 |
J pup A2 |
5,34 |
21 |
Luuk van der Bas |
SC Reeuwijk |
2009 |
J pup A2 |
5,37 |
22 |
Tim Sta |
Olympus 70 |
2009 |
J pup A2 |
5,38 |
23 |
Peter Spruyt |
ARV Ilion |
2009 |
J pup A2 |
5,38 |
24 |
Mees Borreman |
Leimuiden |
2009 |
J pup A2 |
5,45 |
25 |
Ruben Beuning |
AV Gouda |
2009 |
J pup A2 |
5,46 |
26 |
Milan v.d. Bosch |
AV'47 |
2009 |
J pup A2 |
5,49 |
27 |
Nieks Rietveld |
ARV Ilion |
2009 |
J pup A2 |
5,56 |
28 |
Tim van der Wal |
AAV'36 |
2009 |
J pup A2 |
6,04 |
29 |
Edwin Slappendel |
SC Reeuwijk |
2009 |
J pup A2 |
6,05 |
30 |
Dante Kooij |
AV Gouda |
2009 |
J pup A2 |
6,17 |
31 |
Maxim 't Hart |
AAV'36 |
2009 |
J pup A2 |
6,19 |
32 |
Levi van Wichen |
SC Antilope |
2009 |
J pup A2 |
6,21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meisjes pupillen A2 |
1000m |
|
|
|
Pl. |
naam |
ver |
geb |
groep |
tijd |
1 |
Rosalie Verhoef |
Avantri |
2009 |
M pup A2 |
4,55 |
2 |
Soraya el Bouazzaoui |
AV Gouda |
2009 |
M pup A2 |
4,58 |
3 |
Bibi de Geest |
AV Gouda |
2009 |
M pup A2 |
5,00 |
4 |
Noor v/d Kruk |
Olympus 70 |
2009 |
M pup A2 |
5,03 |
5 |
Fayah Bosman |
SC Antilope |
2009 |
M pup A2 |
5,07 |
6 |
Jacey-Lynn Went |
AV Rijnsoever |
2009 |
M pup A2 |
5,09 |
7 |
Sara Bos |
SC Antilope |
2009 |
M pup A2 |
5,10 |
8 |
Fleur Alkemade |
AV'47 |
2009 |
M pup A2 |
5,11 |
9 |
Amber Meijer |
Olympus 70 |
2009 |
M pup A2 |
5,12 |
10 |
Emmelie |
Olympus 70 |
2009 |
M pup A2 |
5,14 |
11 |
Indy van tol |
AAV'36 |
2009 |
M pup A2 |
5,16 |
12 |
Britt Mourits |
SC Antilope |
2009 |
M pup A2 |
5,38 |
13 |
Chiara Westerink |
AAV'36 |
2009 |
M pup A2 |
5,39 |
14 |
Elize Timmers |
AV Gouda |
2009 |
M pup A2 |
5,39 |
15 |
Lieke Bakker |
AV Gouda |
2009 |
M pup A2 |
5,41 |
16 |
Emma Wissing |
AV Gouda |
2009 |
M pup A2 |
5,50 |
17 |
Sabine Visser |
AV'47 |
2009 |
M pup A2 |
5,51 |
18 |
Inge de Heij |
AAV'36 |
2009 |
M pup A2 |
5,52 |
19 |
Noor van de Meent |
AAV'36 |
2009 |
M pup A2 |
5,55 |
20 |
Evi Aanhane |
AV Rijnsoever |
2009 |
M pup A2 |
5,59 |
21 |
Pien van der Veen |
AV Gouda |
2009 |
M pup A2 |
6,01 |
22 |
Meike Graper |
AAV'36 |
2009 |
M pup A2 |
6,09 |
23 |
Valerie Wong |
AAV'36 |
2009 |
M pup A2 |
6,13 |
24 |
Evy Eising |
ARV Ilion |
2009 |
M pup A2 |
6,17 |
25 |
Esther Groenewoud |
AV Gouda |
2009 |
M pup A2 |
6,18 |
26 |
Lieke Dekker |
AV Gouda |
2009 |
M pup A2 |
6,19 |
27 |
Anouk Bakker |
AV Gouda |
2009 |
M pup A2 |
6,23 |
28 |
Dana van lammeren |
AAV'36 |
2009 |
M pup A2 |
6,36 |
29 |
Donna van Dijk |
AV Gouda |
2009 |
M pup A2 |
6,39 |
30 |
Lot Jansen |
AV Gouda |
2009 |
M pup A2 |
6,47 |
31 |
Renée Veeningen |
AV'47 |
2009 |
M pup A2 |
6,54 |
32 |
Charlotte van der Meulen |
AV Gouda |
2009 |
M pup A2 |
7,02 |
33 |
Jasmijn Hoornweg |
AAV'36 |
2009 |
M pup A2 |
7,11 |
34 |
Isa Oostwouder |
AAV'36 |
2009 |
M pup A2 |
7,25 |
35 |
Alyssia Hoornweg |
AV Gouda |
2009 |
M pup A2 |
8,40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meisjes junioren D1 |
1000m |
|
|
|
Pl. |
naam |
ver |
geb |
groep |
tijd |
1 |
Dominique van Beusekom |
AAV'36 |
2008 |
M D1 |
4,47 |
2 |
Jara de Heij |
AAV'36 |
2008 |
M D1 |
4,54 |
3 |
Edith van den Berg |
ARV Ilion |
2008 |
M D1 |
4,60 |
4 |
Lois van der Zanden |
AV Gouda |
2008 |
M D1 |
5,06 |
5 |
Elisabeth Boekestijn |
ARV Ilion |
2008 |
M D1 |
5,07 |
6 |
Daria Martina |
AAV'36 |
2008 |
M D1 |
5,30 |
7 |
Sara Liebrechts |
AV Gouda |
2008 |
M D1 |
5,37 |
8 |
Linn Uithol |
AAV'36 |
2008 |
M D1 |
5,37 |
9 |
Ida Westenbrink |
Leiden Atletiek |
2008 |
M D1 |
5,38 |
10 |
Pam van Nieuwenhuizen |
AV'47 |
2008 |
M D1 |
5,40 |
11 |
Lotte Bogaard |
Leiden Atletiek |
2008 |
M D1 |
5,45 |
12 |
Tessa Jansen |
ARV Ilion |
2008 |
M D1 |
5,46 |
13 |
Safae Barboucha |
AV Gouda |
2008 |
M D1 |
5,48 |
14 |
Iris van Dijke |
Trackstars Nesselande |
2008 |
M D1 |
5,51 |
15 |
Tess van Dolder |
AAV'36 |
2008 |
M D1 |
5,52 |
16 |
Floor Mank |
AAV'36 |
2008 |
M D1 |
6,01 |
17 |
Sarah Aret |
AV Gouda |
2008 |
M D1 |
6,31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meisjes D2 |
1000m |
|
|
|
Pl. |
naam |
ver |
geb |
groep |
tijd |
1 |
Siënna Toussaint |
AAV'36 |
2007 |
M D2 |
4,37 |
2 |
Amber van Dijke |
Trackstars Nesselande |
2007 |
M D2 |
4,47 |
3 |
Isa Ong |
Leiden Atletiek |
2007 |
M D2 |
4,50 |
4 |
Merel Boer |
AV'47 |
2007 |
M D2 |
4,53 |
5 |
Sara van der Valk |
AV'47 |
2007 |
M D2 |
4,58 |
6 |
Kiira van Dijk |
Leiden Atletiek |
2007 |
M D2 |
4,59 |
7 |
Lieke van Tol |
AAV'36 |
2007 |
M D2 |
5,12 |
8 |
Rhoda van Oostenbrugge |
AAV'36 |
2007 |
M D2 |
5,14 |
9 |
Ruth Kuijpers |
AAV'36 |
2007 |
M D2 |
5,14 |
10 |
La-Keisha Macintosch |
AAV'36 |
2007 |
M D2 |
5,15 |
11 |
Mae van den Berg |
Leiden Atletiek |
2007 |
M D2 |
5,16 |
12 |
Sanne Werkman |
AV'47 |
2007 |
M D2 |
5,17 |
13 |
Lizette de Jong |
AAV'36 |
2007 |
M D2 |
5,22 |
14 |
Lynn Theuns |
AAV'36 |
2007 |
M D2 |
5,28 |
15 |
Anne Favre |
Leiden Atletiek |
2007 |
M D2 |
5,34 |
16 |
Jasmijn van Tol |
Leiden Atletiek |
2007 |
M D2 |
5,36 |
17 |
Lisa Zoet |
AV'47 |
2007 |
M D2 |
5,39 |
18 |
Yara van Buren |
Avantri |
2007 |
M D2 |
5,42 |
19 |
Demily van Lent |
AV'47 |
2007 |
M D2 |
5,46 |
20 |
Shamilla Martina |
AV Gouda |
2007 |
M D2 |
5,48 |
21 |
Aysha Mohamud |
AV'47 |
2007 |
M D2 |
6,25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jongens junioren D1 |
1000m |
|
|
|
Pl. |
naam |
ver |
geb |
groep |
tijd |
1 |
Florin de Heij |
AAV'36 |
2008 |
J D1 |
6,38 |
2 |
Tijn van Harten |
AAV'36 |
2008 |
J D1 |
7,11 |
3 |
Nick Barendse |
ARV Ilion |
2008 |
J D1 |
7,12 |
4 |
Twan Goudena |
AV Clytoneus |
2008 |
J D1 |
7,20 |
5 |
Jop Gründmann |
AAV'36 |
2008 |
J D1 |
7,34 |
6 |
Luuk Ouwehand |
AAV'36 |
2008 |
J D1 |
7,38 |
7 |
Maurits 't Hart |
AAV'36 |
2008 |
J D1 |
7,47 |
8 |
Hugo Slangen |
AV Gouda |
2008 |
J D1 |
7,48 |
9 |
Tijn den Duijn |
ARV Ilion |
2008 |
J D1 |
7,56 |
10 |
Ridouan Rashid |
AAV'36 |
2008 |
J D1 |
7,57 |
11 |
Cristiaan Maliepaard |
SC Reeuwijk |
2008 |
J D1 |
7,58 |
12 |
Mike Baart |
AAV'36 |
2008 |
J D1 |
8,01 |
13 |
Max van Schagen |
SC Reeuwijk |
2008 |
J D1 |
8,04 |
14 |
Noam Michiels |
AV Clytoneus |
2008 |
J D1 |
8,11 |
15 |
Merijn Frederiks |
AAV'36 |
2008 |
J D1 |
8,27 |
16 |
Rens Windhorst |
AAV'36 |
2008 |
J D1 |
8,34 |
17 |
Olaf van Leeuwen |
AV'47 |
2008 |
J D1 |
8,35 |
18 |
Levi Nieuwenhuis |
AAV'36 |
2008 |
J D1 |
8,38 |
19 |
Beau Janssen |
AAV'36 |
2008 |
J D1 |
8,40 |
20 |
Teije Hoving |
Leiden Atletiek |
2008 |
J D1 |
8,42 |
21 |
Abel Nijssen |
AAV'36 |
2008 |
J D1 |
8,45 |
22 |
Thomas Scheidema |
Leiden Atletiek |
2008 |
J D1 |
8,45 |
23 |
Romijn van der Bijl |
AAV'36 |
2008 |
J D1 |
8,47 |
24 |
Matt Verzeide |
AV Gouda |
2008 |
J D1 |
8,50 |
25 |
Koen Bontekoe |
AV'47 |
2008 |
J D1 |
8,53 |
26 |
Lukas Warners |
AV Gouda |
2008 |
J D1 |
8,55 |
27 |
Justin Sijtsma |
AAV'36 |
2008 |
J D1 |
8,57 |
28 |
Julius van Schagen |
SC Reeuwijk |
2008 |
J D1 |
9,08 |
29 |
Fedde Kölker |
AAV'36 |
2008 |
J D1 |
9,11 |
30 |
Tico Spee |
AV'47 |
2008 |
J D1 |
9,20 |
31 |
Niels van Schoonhoven |
SC Antilope |
2008 |
J D1 |
9,22 |
32 |
Olger van Husen |
AV Gouda |
2008 |
J D1 |
9,32 |
33 |
Teije Hekkema |
AAV'36 |
2008 |
J D1 |
9,51 |
34 |
Timo Groenleer |
AV'47 |
2008 |
J D1 |
9,53 |
35 |
Zidane Khan |
AV Gouda |
2008 |
J D1 |
10,36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jongens D2 |
1500m |
|
|
|
Pl. |
naam |
ver |
geb |
groep |
tijd |
1 |
Noa Pet |
AAV'36 |
2007 |
J D2 |
6,52 |
2 |
Joep den Dulk |
Leiden Atletiek |
2007 |
J D2 |
7,00 |
3 |
Davey Ouwehand |
Leiden Atletiek |
2007 |
J D2 |
7,01 |
4 |
Lars Zuijderduijn |
AV Rijnsoever |
2007 |
J D2 |
7,16 |
5 |
Mik Vermeulen |
AAV'36 |
2007 |
J D2 |
7,22 |
6 |
Constantijn Klomp |
AV Sparta |
2007 |
J D2 |
7,26 |
7 |
Jente Husslage |
AV'47 |
2007 |
J D2 |
7,28 |
8 |
Maurice Moons |
SC Antilope |
2007 |
J D2 |
7,29 |
9 |
Florian Bloemheuvel |
AV De Spartaan |
2007 |
J D2 |
7,33 |
10 |
Casper de Winter |
ARV Ilion |
2007 |
J D2 |
7,35 |
11 |
Alef Kool |
AV Gouda |
2007 |
J D2 |
7,42 |
12 |
Thijs van Bruggen |
AV'47 |
2007 |
J D2 |
7,51 |
13 |
Chico Hoogervorst |
AAV'36 |
2007 |
J D2 |
7,53 |
14 |
Siemen Edelenbos |
Leiden Atletiek |
2007 |
J D2 |
7,59 |
15 |
Nathan van der Hoorn |
AAV'36 |
2007 |
J D2 |
8,01 |
16 |
Bram van der Wel |
AV'47 |
2007 |
J D2 |
8,02 |
17 |
Dave Harkes |
AV'47 |
2007 |
J D2 |
8,03 |
18 |
Julian Plompen |
AAV'36 |
2007 |
J D2 |
8,04 |
19 |
Job van der Hulst |
AAV'36 |
2007 |
J D2 |
8,10 |
20 |
Wytze Konijn |
AV'47 |
2007 |
J D2 |
8,11 |
21 |
Tobias Henze |
AV Gouda |
2007 |
J D2 |
8,12 |
22 |
Stan Berger |
Leiden Atletiek |
2007 |
J D2 |
8,15 |
23 |
Linus van Arkel |
AAV'36 |
2007 |
J D2 |
8,17 |
24 |
Iven Kooij |
AV Gouda |
2007 |
J D2 |
8,18 |
25 |
Luuk Schoonman |
AV Gouda |
2007 |
J D2 |
8,27 |
26 |
Jelle Hoogeveen |
AAV'36 |
2007 |
J D2 |
8,29 |
27 |
Xander Turkstra |
ARV Ilion |
2007 |
J D2 |
8,37 |
28 |
Sem van den Boom |
AAV'36 |
2007 |
J D2 |
8,42 |
29 |
Ivar Martens |
ARV Ilion |
2007 |
J D2 |
8,46 |
30 |
Sjoerd Mikkers |
AV Gouda |
2007 |
J D2 |
9,02 |
31 |
Wilgen de Leeuw |
Trackstars Nesselande |
2007 |
J D2 |
9,27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meisjes C1 |
1500m |
|
|
|
Pl. |
naam |
ver |
geb |
groep |
tijd |
1 |
Yzara van der Born |
AAV'36 |
2006 |
M C1 |
6,56 |
2 |
Loes van der Berg |
SC Reeuwijk |
2006 |
M C1 |
7,23 |
3 |
Jana Nagtegaal |
AAV'36 |
2006 |
M C1 |
7,25 |
4 |
Quinty Westerink |
AAV'36 |
2006 |
M C1 |
7,54 |
5 |
Nerena Brunt |
AAV'36 |
2006 |
M C1 |
7,56 |
6 |
Rosanne Boer |
ARV Ilion |
2006 |
M C1 |
8,11 |
7 |
Puck Vos |
AAV'36 |
2006 |
M C1 |
8,11 |
8 |
Megan Breumelhof |
ARV Ilion |
2006 |
M C1 |
8,13 |
9 |
Emma Vreijling |
AAV'36 |
2006 |
M C1 |
8,17 |
10 |
Charissa Boeters |
AV Sparta |
2006 |
M C1 |
8,19 |
11 |
Joyce Rijsdam |
AAV'36 |
2006 |
M C1 |
8,23 |
12 |
Jolie Heemskerk |
AAV'36 |
2006 |
M C1 |
8,27 |
13 |
Jet van der Heijden |
Leiden Atletiek |
2006 |
M C1 |
8,37 |
14 |
Elise Bouthoorn |
AAV'36 |
2006 |
M C1 |
8,47 |
15 |
Merel van Reen |
AAV'36 |
2006 |
M C1 |
8,58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meisjes C2 |
1500m |
|
|
|
Pl. |
naam |
ver |
geb |
groep |
tijd |
1 |
Rosa Buijs |
PAC |
2005 |
M C2 |
6,53 |
2 |
Nila Knoester |
AV Sparta |
2005 |
M C2 |
7,03 |
3 |
Floortje Tromp |
AAV'36 |
2005 |
M C2 |
7,24 |
4 |
Roshwita Holstein |
AV Sparta |
2005 |
M C2 |
7,28 |
5 |
Kato van Wilgen |
AV'47 |
2005 |
M C2 |
7,35 |
6 |
Rowanna Geleijn |
AV De Spartaan |
2005 |
M C2 |
7,37 |
7 |
Jasmijn Bakker |
AV Sparta |
2005 |
M C2 |
7,45 |
8 |
Jasmijn Oskam |
AAV'36 |
2005 |
M C2 |
8,04 |
9 |
Lotte Favre |
Leiden Atletiek |
2005 |
M C2 |
8,08 |
10 |
Femke Moelker |
AV Gouda |
2005 |
M C2 |
8,09 |
11 |
Suzanne Moons |
AV Gouda |
2005 |
M C2 |
8,39 |
12 |
Caithlyn Keijzer |
AAV'36 |
2005 |
M C2 |
8,45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jongens C1 |
2000m |
|
|
|
Pl. |
naam |
ver |
geb |
groep |
tijd |
1 |
Finn |
Hellas |
2006 |
J C1 |
9,22 |
2 |
Bram de Bruijn |
AV'47 |
2006 |
J C1 |
9,25 |
3 |
Noah Bosman |
SC Antilope |
2006 |
J C1 |
9,29 |
4 |
Tim van Tilburg |
AV Gouda |
2006 |
J C1 |
9,45 |
5 |
Nick van Leeuwen |
AAV'36 |
2006 |
J C1 |
9,58 |
6 |
Lucas Huisman |
AV'47 |
2006 |
J C1 |
10,10 |
7 |
Siemen Visser |
AAV'36 |
2006 |
J C1 |
10,25 |
8 |
Sam Timmers |
AV Gouda |
2006 |
J C1 |
10,36 |
9 |
Lars Post |
AAV'36 |
2006 |
J C1 |
10,47 |
10 |
Leonard van Eer |
Leiden Atletiek |
2006 |
J C1 |
10,49 |
11 |
Lucas van Leeuwen |
AV'47 |
2006 |
J C1 |
10,53 |
12 |
Tijmen v/d Hek |
Avantri |
2006 |
J C1 |
11,18 |
13 |
Laurens Schubert |
Leiden Atletiek |
2006 |
J C1 |
11,20 |
14 |
Niels Axmacher |
AAV'36 |
2006 |
J C1 |
11,21 |
15 |
Joris Zuidema |
AAV'36 |
2006 |
J C1 |
11,26 |
16 |
Twan Siegers |
AV'47 |
2006 |
J C1 |
11,38 |
17 |
Rik den Duijn |
ARV Ilion |
2006 |
J C1 |
11,45 |
18 |
Lorenzo Hoornweg |
AV Gouda |
2006 |
J C1 |
13,47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jongens C2 |
2000m |
|
|
|
Pl. |
naam |
ver |
geb |
groep |
tijd |
1 |
Thijmen Lek |
AAV'36 |
2005 |
J C2 |
8,11 |
2 |
Carl Martens |
ARV Ilion |
2005 |
J C2 |
8,35 |
3 |
Heiko Ribberink |
AV Gouda |
2005 |
J C2 |
8,39 |
4 |
Marnix de Kunder |
CAV Energie |
2005 |
J C2 |
8,57 |
5 |
Wessel Baas |
SC Reeuwijk |
2005 |
J C2 |
9,00 |
6 |
Luuk de Graaf |
Leiden Atletiek |
2005 |
J C2 |
9,01 |
7 |
Siwar Kool |
AV Gouda |
2005 |
J C2 |
9,03 |
8 |
Mauro van Vliet |
AV'47 |
2005 |
J C2 |
9,12 |
9 |
Sven Blok |
AV Gouda |
2005 |
J C2 |
9,19 |
10 |
Luca Menken |
AV Gouda |
2005 |
J C2 |
9,27 |
11 |
Jorn Eerland |
AV Gouda |
2005 |
J C2 |
9,28 |
12 |
Robin de Haan |
SC Reeuwijk |
2005 |
J C2 |
9,31 |
13 |
Thom de Weger |
AV Gouda |
2005 |
J C2 |
9,33 |
14 |
Maurits Blinkhof |
AV'47 |
2005 |
J C2 |
9,53 |
15 |
Tijmen Hooijer |
AAV'36 |
2005 |
J C2 |
9,55 |
16 |
Willem Schoo |
Leiden Atletiek |
2005 |
J C2 |
10,01 |
17 |
Boas van Vemde |
AV'47 |
2005 |
J C2 |
10,07 |
18 |
Henrik Drost |
AAV'36 |
2005 |
J C2 |
10,14 |
19 |
Nolan Raap |
AAV'36 |
2005 |
J C2 |
10,55 |
20 |
Mats van Husen |
AV Gouda |
2005 |
J C2 |
11,27 |
21 |
Malte Köster |
AAV'36 |
2005 |
J C2 |
11,29 |
22 |
Felix v. Eer |
Leiden Atletiek |
2005 |
J C2 |
7,51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meisjes B |
1500m |
|
|
|
Pl. |
naam |
ver |
geb |
groep |
tijd |
1 |
Anouk Werkman |
AV'47 |
2004 |
M B |
7,36 |
2 |
Meline Crolla |
AV'47 |
2003 |
M B |
7,40 |
3 |
Emily van der Hoeff |
PAC |
2004 |
M B |
7,44 |
4 |
Annabel Paul |
Groningen Atletiek |
2004 |
M B |
7,56 |
5 |
Esmee van der Hulst |
ARV Ilion |
2003 |
M B |
7,60 |
6 |
Florieke van Ek |
Leiden Atletiek |
2003 |
M B |
8,03 |
7 |
Jo_Ann Kortekaas |
Leiden Atletiek |
2004 |
M B |
8,05 |
8 |
Rianne Buijs |
AV Gouda |
2004 |
M B |
8,06 |
9 |
Julia de Graaf |
ARV Ilion |
2004 |
M B |
8,12 |
10 |
Annika van Luijken |
AV'47 |
2003 |
M B |
8,25 |
11 |
Rebecca Spiering |
Trackstars Nesselande |
2003 |
M B |
11,12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
korte Cross vrouwen |
2000m |
|
|
|
Pl. |
naam |
ver |
geb |
groep |
tijd |
1 |
Esmee van de Wissel |
ARV Ilion |
1992 |
Vrouwen kort |
9,15 |
2 |
Roos van Elk |
Leiden Atletiek |
2000 |
Vrouwen kort |
9,21 |
3 |
Fabienne Buijs |
AV Gouda |
2002 |
Vrouwen kort |
9,22 |
4 |
Pamela Alzate |
ARV Ilion |
1999 |
Vrouwen kort |
9,41 |
5 |
Sanne de Ruiter |
AV Clytoneus |
2000 |
Vrouwen kort |
9,52 |
6 |
Mette Nuijen |
Leiden Atletiek |
2003 |
Vrouwen kort |
10,08 |
7 |
Ilse Rolf |
AAV'36 |
2000 |
Vrouwen kort |
10,19 |
8 |
Nadine de Vries |
AV Clytoneus |
2001 |
Vrouwen kort |
10,20 |
9 |
Maaike van der Hulst |
ARV Ilion |
2001 |
Vrouwen kort |
10,31 |
10 |
Joyce Kraaijenbrink |
AV'47 |
1999 |
Vrouwen kort |
10,48 |
11 |
Laura Van Klaveren |
ARV Ilion |
1967 |
Vrouwen kort |
11,27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
korte Cross mannen |
2000m |
|
|
|
Pl. |
naam |
ver |
geb |
groep |
tijd |
1 |
Sander van Elk |
Leiden Atletiek |
2001 |
Mannen kort |
7,20 |
2 |
Terry Ringlever |
AV Fortuna |
1992 |
Mannen kort |
7,21 |
3 |
Floyd van Klink |
AAV'36 |
1999 |
Mannen kort |
7,59 |
4 |
Daniel van Ginkel |
Leiden Atletiek |
2001 |
Mannen kort |
7,59 |
5 |
Casper van der Luijt |
Leiden Atletiek |
1998 |
Mannen kort |
8,16 |
6 |
Hugo van der Ploeg |
AV Clytoneus |
1999 |
Mannen kort |
8,28 |
7 |
Hans Harting |
AV'47 |
2000 |
Mannen kort |
8,29 |
8 |
Krijn Does |
Leiden Atletiek |
2001 |
Mannen kort |
8,30 |
9 |
Michel Ruijter |
ARV Ilion |
1966 |
Mannen kort |
8,36 |
10 |
Lars Heijboer |
AV'47 |
2000 |
Mannen kort |
8,39 |
11 |
Justin Kraaijenbrink |
AV'47 |
1996 |
Mannen kort |
8,42 |
12 |
Alex Taal |
PAC |
2002 |
Mannen kort |
8,43 |
13 |
Stephan van der Jagt |
AV'47 |
2001 |
Mannen kort |
8,53 |
14 |
Jorn van de Maat |
AV Clytoneus |
1999 |
Mannen kort |
8,54 |
15 |
Thijs Folkers |
AV'47 |
2001 |
Mannen kort |
8,55 |
16 |
Tim Blanken |
AV'47 |
2001 |
Mannen kort |
8,56 |
17 |
Ayoub Benchaabane |
AV Atos |
1992 |
Mannen kort |
9,02 |
18 |
Thomas Bovenberg |
Leiden Atletiek |
2000 |
Mannen kort |
9,04 |
19 |
Pascal Bloemheuvel |
TTB |
1974 |
Mannen kort |
9,07 |
20 |
Twan Hogerbrugge |
AV'47 |
2004 |
Mannen kort |
9,08 |
21 |
Tim de Mooij |
Leiden Atletiek |
2001 |
Mannen kort |
9,13 |
22 |
Jochem de Kruijf |
AV Clytoneus |
1999 |
Mannen kort |
9,16 |
23 |
Wesley van Dalen |
ARV Ilion |
2000 |
Mannen kort |
9,17 |
24 |
Thomas van Klaveren |
ARV Ilion |
1995 |
Mannen kort |
9,23 |
25 |
Meindert Hurkmans |
AV'47 |
2002 |
Mannen kort |
9,32 |
26 |
Heiko Rotteveel |
AAV'36 |
2003 |
Mannen kort |
9,36 |
27 |
Ties Hoogendoorn |
AV'47 |
2000 |
Mannen kort |
9,37 |
28 |
Floris Boer |
ARV Ilion |
2003 |
Mannen kort |
9,48 |
29 |
Menno Rotteveel |
AV Atilla |
1995 |
Mannen kort |
9,49 |
30 |
Bart van Zijp |
AAV'36 |
1988 |
Mannen kort |
9,55 |
31 |
Remon van Nieuwenhuizen |
|
1995 |
Mannen kort |
9,57 |
32 |
Marco de Kunder |
CAV Energie |
1974 |
Mannen kort |
10,09 |
33 |
Wietse Windhorst |
AV'47 |
2001 |
Mannen kort |
10,16 |
34 |
Max Koning |
AV'47 |
2000 |
Mannen kort |
10,40 |
35 |
Lars Beukenkamp |
AV'47 |
2002 |
Mannen kort |
12,43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Estafette |
4x1000m |
|
|
|
Pl. |
naam |
ver |
geb |
groep |
tijd |
1 |
Thomas, Sander, Tim, Daniël |
Leiden Atletiek |
|
Estafette |
15,54 |
2 |
Hans, Tim, Thijs, Lars |
Team Boskoop |
|
Estafette |
16,23 |
3 |
Jorn, André, Hugo, Jochem |
The Big 4 |
|
Estafette |
16,54 |
4 |
Martijn, Roeland, Anton, Joppe |
The Underdogs |
|
Estafette |
17,23 |
5 |
Twan,Maurits,Bram,Stefan |
Witte Kenianen |
|
Estafette |
17,33 |
6 |
Jesse, Jesse, Bart, Heiko |
AAV'36 |
|
Estafette |
17,36 |
7 |
Nigel, Daan, Alex, Marijn |
Het Zeepje |
|
Estafette |
18,05 |
8 |
Lies, Sterre, Inge, Esmee |
Lady Bosses |
|
Estafette |
18,34 |
9 |
Kato,Lot,Meline,Anouke |
bring back zonnestraaltje Lisa |
Estafette |
19,46 |
10 |
Joyce,Menno,Sander,Thijs |
Joys en de boys |
|
Estafette |
20,10 |
11 |
Maud, Annika, Elise, Noor |
AAV'36 MB1 |
|
Estafette |
21,17 |
12 |
Lieke,Senna,Merel,Puck |
Meisjes AAV'36 |
|
Estafette |
21,26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vrouwen |
4500m |
|
|
|
Pl. |
naam |
ver |
geb |
groep |
tijd |
1 |
Linda Alzate |
ARV Ilion |
1999 |
Vrouwen |
21,56 |
2 |
Annick Taselaar |
Rotterdam Atletiek |
1992 |
Vrouwen |
22,53 |
3 |
Marlène Straathof |
AV'47 |
1998 |
Vrouwen |
23,08 |
4 |
Daphne Lamboo |
AV Gouda |
1991 |
Vrouwen |
23,47 |
5 |
Rosita van den Puttelaar |
|
1997 |
Vrouwen |
25,23 |
6 |
Anne den Hartog |
AAV'36 |
1998 |
Vrouwen |
25,54 |
7 |
Anne Visser |
AV'47 |
1996 |
Vrouwen |
31,55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vrouwen 35 |
4500m |
|
|
|
Pl. |
naam |
ver |
geb |
groep |
tijd |
1 |
Daniëlle Merbis |
AV'47 |
1977 |
Vrouwen 35 |
25,33 |
2 |
Deborah van der Jagt |
AAV'36 |
1978 |
Vrouwen 35 |
26,20 |
3 |
Janet Rietveld |
Avantri |
1968 |
Vrouwen 35 |
27,15 |
4 |
Annelies van Dorp |
AV Gouda |
1966 |
Vrouwen 35 |
29,07 |
5 |
Petra Maurits |
AV'47 |
1965 |
Vrouwen 35 |
31,04 |
6 |
Judith Werkman |
AV'47 |
1973 |
Vrouwen 35 |
32,38 |
7 |
Margreet Kloeze |
Hellas |
1983 |
Vrouwen 35 |
34,39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jongens B |
3000m |
|
|
|
Pl. |
naam |
ver |
geb |
groep |
tijd |
1 |
Ruben Opperhuizen |
Leiden Atletiek |
2004 |
J B |
13,31 |
2 |
Marc Dullemond |
AAV'36 |
2003 |
J B |
13,35 |
3 |
Gijs de Haan |
PAC |
2003 |
J B |
13,53 |
4 |
Stefan de Groot |
AV'47 |
2004 |
J B |
13,53 |
5 |
Ahlon von Triest |
AV Clytoneus |
2003 |
J B |
14,14 |
6 |
Joppe Bakker |
AV Clytoneus |
2003 |
J B |
14,15 |
7 |
Dion Ruijter |
ARV Ilion |
2003 |
J B |
14,45 |
8 |
Martijn Timmerman |
AV Clytoneus |
2003 |
J B |
15,05 |
9 |
Fabian Ruijter |
ARV Ilion |
2004 |
J B |
15,24 |
10 |
Aron Vlaardingerbroek |
Trackstars Nesselande |
2004 |
J B |
15,47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jongens junioren A |
6000m |
|
|
|
Pl. |
naam |
ver |
geb |
groep |
tijd |
1 |
Roeland van der Ploeg |
AV Clytoneus |
2002 |
J A |
30,43 |
2 |
Salle Wieringa |
Leiden Atletiek |
2002 |
J A |
31,05 |
3 |
Sander van Vliet |
AV'47 |
2002 |
J A |
32,10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meisjes A |
3000m |
|
|
|
Pl. |
naam |
ver |
geb |
groep |
tijd |
1 |
Nienke de Kuijer |
Leiden Atletiek |
2002 |
M A |
17,19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mannen |
9000m |
|
|
|
Pl. |
naam |
ver |
geb |
groep |
tijd |
1 |
Roeland van der Harst |
Leiden Atletiek |
1993 |
Mannen |
39,35 |
2 |
Koen de Leeuw |
SC Antilope |
1992 |
Mannen |
40,07 |
3 |
Tom Jongema |
AV Gouda |
1994 |
Mannen |
40,50 |
4 |
Pieter Bakx |
Rotterdam Atletiek |
1985 |
Mannen |
41,43 |
5 |
Menco Schuurman |
|
1991 |
Mannen |
41,50 |
6 |
Vincent Tas |
ARV Ilion |
1998 |
Mannen |
41,57 |
7 |
Frank Vulker |
|
1981 |
Mannen |
42,12 |
8 |
Niels Spek |
Loopgroep Aart Sigter |
1995 |
Mannen |
42,26 |
9 |
Koen Hijman |
AV'47 |
1997 |
Mannen |
42,49 |
10 |
Matthijs van de Wetering |
AV Gouda |
1981 |
Mannen |
44,44 |
11 |
Dennis van Hof |
SC Antilope |
1989 |
Mannen |
44,50 |
12 |
Willem Anker |
|
1986 |
Mannen |
45,01 |
13 |
Richard Holstege |
AV'40 |
1985 |
Mannen |
46,20 |
14 |
Cornelis Verboom |
Loopgroep Aart Sigter |
1986 |
Mannen |
47,21 |
15 |
Menno van der Jagt |
AV'47 |
1998 |
Mannen |
48,11 |
16 |
Ronald Zaad |
AV'47 |
1986 |
Mannen |
48,30 |
17 |
Oliver Silk |
Leiden Atletiek |
2000 |
Mannen |
49,01 |
18 |
Stefan in 't Hout |
PAC |
1991 |
Mannen |
49,20 |
19 |
Bas vd Meule |
Leiden Atletiek |
2000 |
Mannen |
51,22 |
20 |
Michaël Kooter |
AV'47 |
1997 |
Mannen |
52,23 |
21 |
Vincent Uilenberg |
Avantri |
1996 |
Mannen |
53,34 |
22 |
Joost de Kleuver |
AV Clytoneus |
1991 |
Mannen |
61,03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mannen 40 |
9000m |
|
|
|
Pl. |
naam |
ver |
geb |
groep |
tijd |
1 |
Marc Rotsaert |
AV de Koplopers |
1976 |
Mannen 40 |
43,23 |
2 |
Rob van der Valk |
ARV Ilion |
1971 |
Mannen 40 |
43,47 |
3 |
Jacko de Kort |
AV Clytoneus |
1974 |
Mannen 40 |
44,19 |
4 |
Hans Klanker |
|
1974 |
Mannen 40 |
45,31 |
5 |
Sander van der Meer |
AV Gouda |
1978 |
Mannen 40 |
46,03 |
6 |
Patrick van Leeuwen |
AV'47 |
1977 |
Mannen 40 |
46,49 |
7 |
Shane ter Hennepe |
AV Gouda |
1972 |
Mannen 40 |
48,23 |
8 |
Geert Moelker |
AV Gouda |
1975 |
Mannen 40 |
49,09 |
9 |
Marcel Maurits |
AV'47 |
1972 |
Mannen 40 |
50,25 |
10 |
Paul Stolwijk |
AV'47 |
1971 |
Mannen 40 |
51,31 |
11 |
Evert v.d. Horst |
|
1972 |
Mannen 40 |
54,00 |
12 |
Erik de Groot |
ARV Ilion |
1977 |
Mannen 40 |
55,26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mannen 50 |
9000m |
|
|
|
Pl. |
naam |
ver |
geb |
groep |
tijd |
1 |
Rachid Mohammadi |
|
1967 |
Mannen 50 |
40,45 |
2 |
Ron Legemaate |
ARV Ilion |
1969 |
Mannen 50 |
44,11 |
3 |
Paul Jansen |
Olympus 70 |
1965 |
Mannen 50 |
45,46 |
4 |
Henri Havinga |
AV'40 |
1962 |
Mannen 50 |
46,51 |
5 |
Gabri Hoogenboom |
AV'47 |
1960 |
Mannen 50 |
47,25 |
6 |
R. Aret |
Loopgroep Aart Sigter |
1960 |
Mannen 50 |
50,47 |
7 |
Raoul Smit Sibinga |
AV Gouda |
1969 |
Mannen 50 |
53,09 |
8 |
Arie Visser |
AV'47 |
1961 |
Mannen 50 |
56,03 |
9 |
Erik Huisman |
SC Reeuwijk |
1968 |
Mannen 50 |
56,10 |
10 |
Ries Loef |
AV'47 |
1963 |
Mannen 50 |
56,33 |
1 |
Robert Vink |
AV Gouda |
1952 |
Mannen 60 |
53,28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mannen 60 |
6000m |
|
|
|
Pl. |
naam |
ver |
geb |
groep |
tijd |
1 |
Fred Moerings |
AV'47 |
1958 |
Mannen 60 |
32,40 |
2 |
Rob Hoefnagel |
AV'47 |
1953 |
Mannen 60 |
33,20 |
3 |
Adrie van Zoest |
AV'47 |
1957 |
Mannen 60 |
34,49 |
4 |
Leen Harkes |
AV'47 |
1949 |
Mannen 60 |
35,26 |
5 |
Kees Zijlstra |
AV'47 |
1959 |
Mannen 60 |
40,56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prestatieloop |
4500m |
|
|
|
Pl. |
naam |
ver |
geb |
groep |
tijd |
1 |
Michael Westenbeek |
Voorschoten '97 |
1983 |
Prestatieloop |
23,09 |
2 |
Arnold van Varik |
AAV'36 |
1960 |
Prestatieloop |
28,12 |
3 |
Monique Heijboer |
AV'47 |
1971 |
Prestatieloop |
29,27 |
4 |
E. vd Ende |
|
1969 |
Prestatieloop |
30,31 |
5 |
Joke van Schaaik |
Avantri |
1963 |
Prestatieloop |
30,36 |
6 |
Naomi van Praag |
|
1993 |
Prestatieloop |
31,17 |
7 |
Lisette Zuidam |
AAV'36 |
1981 |
Prestatieloop |
31,19 |
8 |
Rosita Pos |
NTB |
1965 |
Prestatieloop |
32,31 |
9 |
Margareth de Boer |
|
1976 |
Prestatieloop |
33,27 |
10 |
Aad van der Poel |
Avantri |
1958 |
Prestatieloop |
35,59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prestatieloop |
6000m |
|
|
|
Pl. |
naam |
ver |
geb |
groep |
tijd |
1 |
Robert Vink |
AV Gouda |
1952 |
Prestatieloop |
32,58 |
2 |
Freek Groenewoud |
AV Gouda |
1969 |
Prestatieloop |
38,46 |
3 |
Wilfred van der Horst |
Ter Aar |
1968 |
Prestatieloop |
39,37 |
4 |
E. Zuijdendorp |
AAV'36 |
1976 |
Prestatieloop |
31,28 |
5 |
Martin Dullemond |
AAV'36 |
1967 |
Prestatieloop |
32,40 |
6 |
Leo van Leeuwen |
AV'40 |
1952 |
Prestatieloop |
34,32 |
7 |
Kars Brouwer |
Haag Atletiek |
1994 |
Prestatieloop |
34,58 |
8 |
Ron vd Veer |
AAV'36 |
1965 |
Prestatieloop |
35,05 |
9 |
Arjan van Dam |
Loopgroep Aart Sigter |
1959 |
Prestatieloop |
35,37 |
10 |
Christian van Dijk |
|
1993 |
Prestatieloop |
36,45 |
11 |
Erik vd Jagt |
AV'47 |
1968 |
Prestatieloop |
37,25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prestatieloop |
9000m |
|
|
|
Pl. |
naam |
ver |
geb |
groep |
tijd |
1 |
Maarten Blokland |
SC Antilope |
1987 |
Prestatieloop |
42,41 |
2 |
Bart Wit |
|
1975 |
Prestatieloop |
42,48 |
3 |
Pascal Valentijn |
Triathlon Club Alphen |
1976 |
Prestatieloop |
43,42 |
4 |
Jan Kees Jacobse |
AV Gouda |
1984 |
Prestatieloop |
45,10 |
5 |
Tjalling de Vries |
|
1982 |
Prestatieloop |
45,36 |
6 |
Niels van der Lee |
AAV'36 |
1998 |
Prestatieloop |
46,07 |
7 |
Rose Enthoven |
Loopgroep PK |
1983 |
Prestatieloop |
46,15 |
8 |
Jacco v/d Wel |
AV Clytoneus |
1976 |
Prestatieloop |
46,25 |
9 |
Pim Veldhuijze |
AV Clytoneus |
2012 |
Prestatieloop |
46,35 |
10 |
Xavier Crolla |
AV'47 |
1968 |
Prestatieloop |
47,29 |
11 |
Michel de Langen |
Avantri |
1975 |
Prestatieloop |
48,14 |
12 |
Leon van der Ster |
|
1976 |
Prestatieloop |
48,21 |
13 |
Bert Kooter |
AV'47 |
1960 |
Prestatieloop |
49,15 |
14 |
Remco Kooistra |
|
1981 |
Prestatieloop |
50,15 |
15 |
Guido Goeting |
TTB |
|
Prestatieloop |
51,19 |
16 |
Dennis Buys |
Avantri |
1991 |
Prestatieloop |
51,52 |
17 |
Frans van Zuilen |
SC Reeuwijk |
1969 |
Prestatieloop |
52,26 |
18 |
Rick Huisman |
TTB |
2001 |
Prestatieloop |
52,33 |
19 |
Theo de Boer |
De 7 Lopers |
1965 |
Prestatieloop |
52,40 |
20 |
Hans Jelier |
|
1982 |
Prestatieloop |
53,29 |
21 |
Ed Noorland |
NTB |
1968 |
Prestatieloop |
53,33 |
22 |
Dennis Buys |
Avantri |
1991 |
Prestatieloop |
53,54 |
23 |
Wim Verkleij |
SC Reeuwijk |
1962 |
Prestatieloop |
54,22 |
24 |
Martin Kraak |
|
1972 |
Prestatieloop |
60,38 |
25 |
Koen van Laar |
|
1984 |
Prestatieloop |
61,22 |
26 |
Marcel Heijboer |
|
1972 |
Prestatieloop |
69,52 |