CD JUNIOREN REGIOCOMPETITIE REGIO ZUID HOLLAND MIDDEN

Tussenstand regiocompetitie 2017
Pl Meisjes D1 geb Vereniging 1eweds 2eweds 3eweds Tot
1 Minou de Wit 2005 Leiden Atletiek 2 1 6 2 9 11 1 8 2 14
2 Noga Piepenbroek 2005 ARV Ilion 13 5 1 6 6 1 14 1 1 15
3 Floortje Tromp 2005 AAV'36 6 8 5 8 1 6 2 2 5 21
4 Mira Achterhof 2005 AV Rijnsoever 4 2 25 5 5 4 19 12 11 31
5 Femke Moelker 2005 AV Gouda 11 9 3 6 4 9 6 6 10 34
6 Marije Tijdgat 2005 Trackstars 5 4 15 4 13 19 8 5 20 39
7 Kato van Wilgen 2005 AV'47 99 99 99 9 8 5 10 7 3 42
8 Thyra de Bruin 2005 SC Antilope 7 30 17 3 2 18 7 11 14 44
9 Suzanne Moons 2005 AV Gouda 8 3 10 99 99 99 26 3 4 54
10 Sharon London 2005 ARV Ilion 14 22 13 13 17 2 3 19 9 54
11 Lot van Nieuwenhuizen 2005 AV'47 9 21 18 15 10 3 12 22 6 55
12 Kim Braat 2005 AAV'36 20 10 9 11 20 8 18 13 7 58
13 Tinka Klatten 2005 AV Gouda 17 14 11 10 6 20 23 4 17 62
14 Tirra Aalla 2005 Leiden Atletiek 3 6 21 21 12 24 4 16 31 62
15 Esra Noppen 2005 AV Rijnsoever 28 7 8 23 19 10 15 23 8 67
16 Fenn Noppen 2005 AV Rijnsoever 18 32 7 16 11 17 9 20 24 78
17 Solveig Lindner 2005 Leiden Atletiek 12 19 2 99 99 99 21 15 15 84
18 Amber van Beugen 2005 AAV'36 99 99 99 14 15 16 17 10 19 91
19 Rosalie van der Vijver 2005 AV Rijnsoever 25 24 23 17 16 7 30 25 13 100
20 Puck Scheerders 2005 Leiden Atletiek 10 17 30 12 17 15 99 99 99 101
21 Nienke Peereboom 2005 AV Rijnsoever 23 12 28 99 99 99 20 14 16 113
22 Anouk de Ruiter 2005 SC Antilope 19 29 19 99 99 99 16 9 23 115
23 Julia Vletter 2005 AV Rijnsoever 33 15 30 25 21 13 31 21 22 117
24 Ella Kuijt 2005 AV Rijnsoever 26 13 16 99 99 99 13 26 28 122
25 Julie van Driel 2005 SC Antilope 20 23 27 99 99 99 11 27 27 135
26 Caithlyn Keijzer 2005 AAV'36 29 33 24 18 22 21 29 28 26 139
27 Jonne Boot 2005 SC Reeuwijk 99 99 99 20 23 25 22 30 21 141
28 Roosa van Luijken 2005 AV'47 99 99 99 24 24 23 28 29 25 153
29 Britt van Haaren 2005 SC Antilope 32 25 26 26 25 22 32 31 30 154
30 Brenda Pardoen 2005 Leiden Atletiek 99 99 99 22 26 26 24 32 32 162
31 Chantal ten Tije 2005 SC Antilope 99 99 99 1 3 12 99 99 99 313
32 Jasmijn Oskam 2005 AAV'36 16 11 12 99 99 99 99 99 99 336
33 Adina Bron 2005 SC Reeuwijk 99 99 99 19 14 14 99 99 99 344
34 Senna Nicolai 2005 Leiden Atletiek 24 19 4 99 99 99 99 99 99 344
35 Esther van Velzen 2005 Leiden Atletiek 1 26 22 99 99 99 99 99 99 346
36 Shanna Rau 2005 Leiden Atletiek 31 18 13 99 99 99 99 99 99 359
37 Aimee Verheijen 2005 Leiden Atletiek 15 27 20 99 99 99 99 99 99 359
38 Salma Bouras 2005 AAV'36 30 15 30 99 99 99 99 99 99 372
39 Gwen Singendonk 2005 SC Antilope 99 99 99 99 99 99 25 24 29 375
40 Nikki Pouwels 2005 ARV Ilion 22 28 30 99 99 99 99 99 99 377
41 Serena Brand 2005 AAV'36 27 31 29 99 99 99 99 99 99 384
Tussenstand regiocompetitie 2017
Pl Meisjes D2 geb Vereniging 1eweds 2eweds 3eweds Tot
1 Sacha Goedhart 2004 AV Gouda 1 1 2 3 2 1 4 7 99 10
2 Laura Varona Perez 2004 Leiden Atletiek 5 2 15 4 4 4 11 2 1 17
3 Elvy de Groot 2004 AAV'36 8 5 3 10 5 2 3 3 13 21
4 Isa van der Valk 2004 ARV Ilion 2 10 4 8 6 7 1 99 2 22
5 Lianne Groenendijk 2004 Leiden Atletiek 3 13 13 2 3 25 2 8 5 23
6 Daphne Zintel 2004 AAV'36 7 6 15 5 1 5 17 1 15 25
7 Florijne van Well 2004 Leiden Atletiek 14 4 6 18 8 6 7 9 7 38
8 Faya Donders 2004 Leiden Atletiek 99 99 99 1 9 8 8 6 10 42
9 Jade Groen 2004 ARV Ilion 6 7 5 15 7 13 99 99 99 53
10 Rianne Buijs 2004 AV Gouda 11 9 19 12 15 14 5 16 9 60
11 Laura Gaarthuis 2004 AAV'36 19 12 11 22 20 3 13 17 4 60
12 Amber Huisman 2004 AV'47 99 99 99 7 11 20 14 4 14 70
13 Elise Spijkers 2004 AAV'36 21 11 9 16 16 10 18 13 11 70
14 Anne de Graaf 2004 ARV Ilion 22 20 7 24 24 9 15 18 3 72
15 Jente Blok 2004 AV Rijnsoever 12 18 24 20 12 19 9 5 17 73
16 Renée Mientjes 2004 Trackstars 99 99 99 11 19 22 10 11 8 81
17 Daphne Legerstee 2004 Trackstars 17 16 21 18 14 20 12 10 19 87
18 Nora Varona Perez 2004 Leiden Atletiek 20 14 14 14 13 24 21 20 12 87
19 Julia de Graaf 2004 ARV Ilion 16 21 20 21 21 16 6 14 16 88
20 Evy Bitter 2004 SC Antilope 9 24 17 6 22 15 99 99 99 93
21 Céline Verloop 2004 AV Rijnsoever 23 17 22 23 18 11 19 15 18 98
22 Danielle Wiersema 2004 Leiden Atletiek 26 23 8 99 99 99 20 19 6 102
23 Noor Verduin 2004 AAV'36 13 19 25 13 17 18 99 99 99 105
24 Lina Salihi van der Kwaak 2004 AAV'36 14 25 23 16 23 17 99 99 99 118
25 Sofie Visser 2004 AAV'36 25 22 12 25 25 12 99 99 99 121
26 Merline Heijboer 2004 Trackstars 24 26 26 99 99 99 16 12 20 124
27 Maud van Beest 2004 AAV'36 4 8 1 99 99 99 99 99 99 310
28 Rosa Candido 2004 Leiden Atletiek 10 3 18 99 99 99 99 99 99 328
29 Sanne de Lange 2004 Leiden Atletiek 99 99 99 9 10 23 99 99 99 339
30 Hadewijch Vijverberg 2004 Leiden Atletiek 18 15 10 99 99 99 99 99 99 340
Tussenstand regiocompetitie 2017
Pl Meisjes C1 geb Vereniging 1eweds 2eweds 3eweds Tot
1 Denise Arisa 2003 ARV Ilion 1 1 16 1 1 6 2 9 18 12
2 Lois Steenbeek 2003 Leiden Atletiek 11 10 1 3 8 2 6 3 1 16
3 Mieke van de Pasch 2003 AV Gouda 9 11 6 5 5 1 3 2 3 19
4 Myrthe Steenbeek 2003 Leiden Atletiek 12 8 3 7 1 4 11 8 4 27
5 Dieuwertje Janssen 2003 AV Gouda 16 22 4 15 8 3 99 1 2 33
6 Morgann de Jong 2003 ARV Ilion 6 2 17 2 10 17 1 15 14 35
7 Valerie Afognon 2003 ARV Ilion 5 4 12 4 13 5 9 9 9 36
8 Pien van Berk 2003 AV Gouda 20 7 10 13 5 11 16 7 7 47
9 Isabel van Steenwijk 2003 AV Gouda 7 16 7 99 99 99 7 6 6 49
10 Esmee van der Hulst 2003 ARV Ilion 10 15 19 14 19 8 5 5 8 50
11 Lisa van der Willik 2003 AV'47 17 5 9 9 10 10 8 11 11 51
12 Alyssa Folles 2003 AV Gouda 8 12 13 11 5 7 99 99 99 56
13 Muneerah Hensing 2003 Leiden Atletiek 99 99 99 6 14 14 4 14 13 65
14 Madelief de Jong 2003 SC Reeuwijk 19 14 8 99 1 12 19 12 22 66
15 Romée Spek 2003 SC Antilope 14 9 15 17 10 13 20 13 16 74
16 Franka Pouwels 2003 ARV Ilion 99 99 99 10 1 19 17 20 10 77
17 Lin Zwartjes 2003 AAV'36 13 13 20 8 19 22 12 22 12 77
18 Hilal Karadirek 2003 AAV'36 15 19 21 12 14 20 14 19 19 93
19 Annika van Luijken 2003 AV'47 99 99 99 18 14 16 10 18 20 96
20 Dieke van Veen 2003 AV'47 18 18 18 19 14 21 13 21 21 100
21 Rebecca Spiering 2003 Trackstars 21 20 14 22 19 18 21 17 15 103
22 Thaliyah Lejuez 2003 ARV Ilion 99 99 99 20 23 24 15 23 23 128
23 Isa Bloembergen 2003 ARV Ilion 22 21 22 24 24 23 22 24 24 134
24 Ymke Evovo 2003 Trackstars 99 99 99 23 99 9 99 4 5 239
25 Simone Schouws 2003 Phanos 2 3 2 99 99 99 99 99 99 304
26 Fenna Heijbroek 2003 Phanos 3 6 11 99 99 99 99 99 99 317
27 Mette Nuijen 2003 Leiden Atletiek 4 17 5 99 99 99 99 99 99 323
28 Vara van der Nagel 2003 AAV'36 99 99 99 99 99 99 18 16 17 348
29 Annyka Wanders 2003 ARV Ilion 99 99 99 21 19 99 99 99 99 436
Tussenstand regiocompetitie 2017
Pl Meisjes C2 geb Vereniging 1eweds 2eweds 3eweds Tot
1 Mila Wacht 2002 AAV'36 10 2 1 1 2 3 6 1 2 9
2 Sterre de Rooij 2002 ARV Ilion 3 4 11 5 10 6 2 1 6 21
3 Fabienne Buijs 2002 AV Gouda 4 5 7 2 4 9 3 12 5 23
4 Jonne van der Giessen 2002 AAV'36 5 3 8 99 99 99 7 1 1 25
5 Amina Maatoug 2002 Leiden Atletiek 2 10 21 3 12 15 1 1 10 27
6 Quincy Heemskerk 2002 AAV'36 16 8 5 7 3 7 15 5 4 31
7 Isabelle Reijman 2002 Leiden Atletiek 17 22 2 16 1 1 11 99 3 34
8 Arja Pouwels 2002 ARV Ilion 13 7 12 9 5 4 9 6 7 38
9 Maud Hoogeveen 2002 Leiden Atletiek 23 12 9 6 7 17 16 9 9 52
10 Robin Droog 2002 SC Reeuwijk 6 15 20 10 16 11 4 7 16 53
11 Ilse van der Marel 2002 AAV'36 9 19 4 8 9 5 99 99 99 54
12 Heleen Prud'homme van Reine 2002 Leiden Atletiek 24 18 3 12 20 2 18 12 17 64
13 Precilla Wensveen 2002 AV Gouda 22 23 16 20 14 8 10 14 8 70
14 Tess Veefkind 2002 Leiden Atletiek 99 99 99 11 8 19 14 7 11 70
15 Elise Dees 2002 SC Antilope 20 20 15 13 16 12 12 9 11 72
16 Hilde Houtzager 2002 SC Antilope 14 21 17 13 13 18 8 14 11 73
17 Aylina van Rooij 2002 AAV'36 26 26 24 18 6 14 13 9 15 75
18 Mayra Smith 2002 ARV Ilion 18 9 26 99 99 99 5 14 18 90
19 Daniek Dorst 2002 AV'47 12 14 22 4 19 21 99 99 99 92
20 Myrte Smit 2002 AAV'36 21 25 19 17 11 9 99 99 99 102
21 Caia Wesselo 2002 SC Antilope 19 17 25 15 21 16 99 99 99 113
22 Julia van Remoortere 2002 AAV'36 26 27 22 19 15 13 99 99 99 122
23 Lara Weghorst 2002 Leiden Atletiek 1 1 14 99 99 99 99 99 99 313
24 Jutte Vijverberg 2002 Leiden Atletiek 8 5 6 99 99 99 99 99 99 316
25 Quinty Verdoodt 2002 Leiden Atletiek 7 11 13 99 99 99 99 99 99 328
26 Yu Bo Lin van der Nagel 2002 Leiden Atletiek 11 16 27 99 99 99 99 99 99 351
Tussenstand regiocompetitie 2017
Pl Jongens D1 geb Vereniging 1eweds 2eweds 3eweds Tot
1 Kevin Breumelhof 2005 ARV Ilion 5 1 4 7 2 1 3 2 4 13
2 Maurits Blinkhof 2005 AV'47 3 10 3 14 3 9 2 1 3 15
3 Carl Martens 2005 ARV Ilion 1 10 5 1 4 16 1 5 10 17
4 Maurice Afognon 2005 ARV Ilion 2 41 1 5 1 7 4 6 5 18
5 Luuk den Toom 2005 ARV Ilion 4 10 8 6 7 2 5 3 19 27
6 Luka de Wilde 2005 Leiden Atletiek 8 2 14 99 10 99 11 11 1 43
7 Wessel Baas 2005 SC Reeuwijk 19 21 6 9 12 4 99 12 2 45
8 Thijs van Schoonhoven 2005 SC Antilope 6 38 7 13 7 15 8 14 6 47
9 Danilo van Driest 2005 Avantri 13 6 9 10 5 18 10 20 8 48
10 Stan Reedijk 2005 SC Reeuwijk 15 6 20 24 6 6 8 7 18 48
11 Rick Jansen 2005 ARV Ilion 18 31 10 16 23 3 12 4 11 56
12 Robin de Haan 2005 SC Reeuwijk 14 2 15 3 15 13 13 22 29 60
13 Mats Hazebroek 2005 ARV Ilion 21 6 2 17 11 24 16 15 22 67
14 Guido Vogels 2005 ARV Ilion 9 10 18 23 18 20 7 8 17 69
15 Axel Warmenhoven 2005 Avantri 11 21 21 22 9 5 99 99 99 89
16 Berto Anker 2005 Avantri 28 21 16 20 18 10 19 18 9 90
17 Boas van Vemde 2005 AV'47 12 31 27 26 27 11 15 17 13 94
18 Raul Brandhorst 2005 AAV'36 17 10 31 4 22 14 99 99 99 98
19 Twan Dullemond 2005 AAV'36 24 2 11 99 99 99 26 13 26 102
20 Indy Kromokario 2005 ARV Ilion 30 31 23 27 12 17 17 16 31 112
21 Alex Meershoek 2005 ARV Ilion 22 10 25 99 99 99 19 9 30 115
22 Thomas de Kort 2005 SC Antilope 23 21 29 15 14 21 99 99 99 123
23 Joost van der Wal 2005 AAV'36 37 10 33 31 23 25 19 19 28 124
24 Igor Ouwerkerk 2005 Leiden Atletiek 26 10 39 8 18 23 99 99 99 124
25 Christiaan Stuut 2005 AV Gouda 20 10 30 24 99 36 23 23 33 130
26 Indy Piket 2005 AV'47 99 99 99 33 28 8 31 28 7 135
27 Allard de Laat 2005 AV Gouda 35 6 24 99 99 99 27 29 14 135
28 Henrik Drost 2005 AAV'36 32 21 36 19 30 30 22 25 23 140
29 Felix van Eer 2005 AV Rijnsoever 25 21 43 18 25 34 18 35 34 141
30 Arjuno Orsini 2005 AV Gouda 99 99 99 30 17 27 28 27 12 141
31 Julian ter Harmsel 2005 AV Rijnsoever 41 38 26 2 36 31 33 36 15 143
32 Nick Harkes 2005 AV'47 38 31 17 28 32 28 32 26 20 150
33 Menno Bloembergen 2005 ARV Ilion 34 31 22 99 99 99 25 21 21 154
34 Mauro van Vliet 2005 AV'47 33 41 32 12 35 26 24 30 32 156
35 Jelmer de Leeuw 2005 AAV'36 29 41 40 21 29 29 29 33 27 164
36 Mats van Husen 2005 AV Gouda 99 99 99 32 34 19 35 24 24 168
37 Stijn Maaskant 2005 Avantri 43 31 40 29 33 32 34 34 36 193
38 Mats Groen 2005 ARV Ilion 16 21 28 99 26 32 99 99 99 222
39 Merijn Hoogerdijk 2005 AAV'36 7 2 12 99 99 99 99 99 99 318
40 Luca Menken 2005 AV Gouda 99 99 99 99 99 99 14 10 16 337
41 Mylan van der Houwen 2005 AAV'36 99 99 99 11 18 12 99 99 99 338
42 Naut Carol 2005 AV Gouda 10 21 19 99 99 99 99 99 99 347
43 Huub Roose 2005 AAV'36 27 10 13 99 99 99 99 99 99 347
44 Lickson Renting 2005 AAV'36 99 99 99 99 99 99 6 31 25 359
45 Bram Beijen 2005 Leiden Atletiek 40 10 36 99 99 99 99 99 99 383
46 Max van de Meent 2005 AAV'36 36 21 38 99 99 99 99 99 99 392
47 Tristan Loupatty 2005 Trackstars 99 99 99 99 99 99 30 32 35 394
48 Matthijs Turk 2005 AV Rijnsoever 31 38 35 99 99 99 99 99 99 401
49 Milan Schepen 2005 AAV'36 39 31 34 99 99 99 99 99 99 401
50 Bart Hoek 2005 AV Rijnsoever 42 21 42 99 99 99 99 99 99 402
51 Kai Groen 2005 ARV Ilion 99 99 99 99 16 35 99 99 99 447
52 Jens Bruinsma 2005 Leiden Atletiek 99 99 99 99 31 22 99 99 99 449
Tussenstand regiocompetitie 2017
Pl Jongens D2 geb Vereniging 1eweds 2eweds 3eweds Tot
1 Elmar van Erkel 2004 SC Reeuwijk 1 3 1 8 2 2 2 3 2 10
2 Ewan ter Hennepe 2004 AV Gouda 4 1 6 7 1 4 5 2 7 17
3 Pepeijn Nieuwveld 2004 AV Gouda 2 9 5 5 4 13 1 4 5 21
4 Twan Hogerbrugge 2004 AV'47 6 7 7 3 11 3 3 6 4 25
5 Ruben Oppenhuizen 2004 Leiden Atletiek 3 5 8 1 22 14 7 1 8 25
6 Joas van Hellemondt 2004 Leiden Atletiek 5 1 15 13 9 6 6 5 11 32
7 Christiaan Molevelt 2004 Leiden Atletiek 99 99 99 17 5 1 9 7 1 40
8 Alex van der Voort 2004 ARV Ilion 15 7 4 15 8 7 13 11 10 47
9 Jurre van Oosten 2004 AV Gouda 8 15 9 99 12 10 11 10 3 51
10 Luuk van Wolven 2004 AAV'36 12 3 10 14 6 9 99 99 99 54
11 Robbin Hoogendoorn 2004 AV Gouda 24 9 2 20 17 5 21 16 6 55
12 Djanou van Giesbergen 2004 AAV'36 99 99 99 9 7 8 14 8 9 55
13 Jop van Harten 2004 AAV'36 10 15 11 2 15 11 99 99 99 64
14 Beau Suvaal 2004 ARV Ilion 11 21 14 6 14 21 8 17 20 70
15 Luuk de Blaazer 2004 ARV Ilion 13 9 20 10 13 20 16 13 18 74
16 Bjorn Odijk 2004 AV Gouda 17 9 17 18 9 15 17 15 14 79
17 Dylan Nieuwlaat 2004 AAV'36 18 9 13 99 99 99 15 14 12 81
18 Siep van Amsterdam 2004 AAV'36 16 15 12 11 21 12 99 99 99 87
19 Jip van Veen 2004 ARV Ilion 14 15 19 99 99 99 12 9 19 88
20 Stefan de Groot 2004 AV'47 99 99 99 4 18 17 18 23 17 97
21 Sander de Lange 2004 AV Gouda 22 9 18 19 16 19 23 19 21 100
22 Txiku Snijders 2004 ARV Ilion 20 15 16 16 19 16 99 99 99 102
23 Quinten Stijger 2004 Leiden Atletiek 9 15 24 99 99 99 10 21 23 102
24 Sven Breedeveld 2004 AV'47 21 22 21 12 20 18 20 22 16 107
25 Jochem Putter 2004 Leiden Atletiek 19 24 23 99 99 99 19 19 22 126
26 Youssef Laouhaichi 2004 ARV Ilion 99 99 99 99 2 22 4 12 13 152
27 Wessel van Vlaardingen 2004 AV Gouda 7 5 3 99 99 99 99 99 99 312
28 Samuel Wouda 2004 AV Rijnsoever 99 99 99 99 99 99 22 18 15 352
29 Finn Vermeulen 2004 AAV'36 23 22 21 99 99 99 99 99 99 363
Tussenstand regiocompetitie 2017
Pl Jongens C1 geb Vereniging 1eweds 2eweds 3eweds Tot
1 Marijn van Duijn 2003 ARV Ilion 1 1 1 6 3 1 1 1 1 6
2 Twan van Rijn 2003 AAV'36 2 3 2 3 3 2 2 2 2 12
3 Brennan Kamerman 2003 AAV'36 6 15 4 1 9 4 12 4 10 28
4 Daan Kneppers 2003 ARV Ilion 4 6 18 2 1 15 3 14 18 30
5 Heiko Rotteveel 2003 AAV'36 3 12 7 7 16 5 4 5 20 31
6 Jesse Lamberst 2003 AAV'36 5 7 22 4 1 9 5 20 15 31
7 Marc Dullemond 2003 AAV'36 11 4 19 8 5 10 6 15 6 39
8 Julian Roedoe 2003 AAV'36 8 2 10 10 9 8 99 10 3 40
9 Douwe Konijn 2003 AV'47 15 17 7 18 5 3 20 3 11 44
10 Daniël Mohr 2003 AV'47 17 16 6 11 9 6 16 7 9 48
11 Sjoerd Peeters 2003 AV Gouda 14 10 9 9 16 7 18 12 4 51
12 Tijmen van der Wees 2003 ARV Ilion 7 5 24 5 15 14 7 15 19 53
13 Carlo van Driest 2003 Avantri 12 9 20 15 16 13 8 9 7 58
14 Teije Keesmaat 2003 SC Antilope 25 22 3 17 16 11 24 11 5 63
15 Thijs Esveldt 2003 SC Antilope 21 21 12 26 5 18 11 8 16 70
16 Sebastiaan Keijzer 2003 AAV'36 19 24 17 12 16 16 23 6 8 75
17 Frank Rüegg 2003 AV Gouda 9 19 11 13 9 19 15 19 22 76
18 Olaf Moons 2003 SC Antilope 20 13 5 24 5 22 13 23 24 78
19 Micha Groenenboom 2003 AV Gouda 16 13 16 99 16 12 8 18 17 81
20 Jop Goekoop 2003 Leiden Atletiek 10 10 23 99 99 99 10 25 13 91
21 Sem van Vliet 2003 ARV Ilion 22 7 15 21 9 23 19 24 23 93
22 Kyan Krol 2003 AAV'36 23 23 13 19 16 16 20 17 12 93
23 Vito Pison 2003 AAV'36 99 99 99 14 9 21 14 21 14 93
24 Stijn te Pas 2003 SC Antilope 18 18 21 22 16 20 22 13 26 106
25 Lyam Binsbergen 2003 AAV'36 13 20 25 99 99 99 17 22 21 118
26 Floris Boer 2003 ARV Ilion 24 27 14 20 24 26 25 26 29 133
27 Dion Ruijter 2003 ARV Ilion 26 25 27 16 24 25 26 29 27 142
28 Boudewijn van den Broek 2003 AAV'36 27 26 28 25 24 27 27 27 25 154
29 Fabio Maurits 2003 AAV'36 28 28 26 23 27 24 28 28 28 156
Tussenstand regiocompetitie 2017
Pl Jongens C2 geb Vereniging 1eweds 2eweds 3eweds Tot
1 Marnix van der Burg 2002 Leiden Atletiek 1 1 16 6 3 4 1 1 3 10
2 Jochem Ribberink 2002 AV Gouda 2 2 7 1 2 7 2 3 2 11
3 Liam Rietbroek 2002 AV Gouda 3 3 1 2 7 1 3 7 5 13
4 Thomas van der Voort 2002 ARV Ilion 9 4 3 18 1 5 4 7 1 18
5 Koen Guldemond 2002 AAV'36 12 6 2 8 4 2 9 7 6 27
6 Tim den Brave 2002 AAV'36 4 5 10 11 8 13 5 1 7 30
7 Lars van der Valk 2002 ARV Ilion 5 7 5 3 17 10 10 3 10 33
8 Mischa Rook 2002 Avantri 10 8 4 13 5 3 14 7 8 35
9 Tijs Konijn 2002 AV'47 6 15 14 16 6 9 6 7 4 38
10 Thom van Nieuwenhuizen 2002 AV'47 11 9 9 5 13 11 7 7 9 46
11 Tijmen van Arkel 2002 AAV'36 15 13 13 4 10 8 12 7 13 54
12 Sander van Vliet 2002 AV'47 7 12 20 12 22 20 8 3 16 58
13 Kaj van Beest 2002 AAV'36 8 16 8 10 20 6 15 14 18 61
14 Harm Hoogervorst 2002 AV Rijnsoever 13 13 6 7 18 14 11 14 15 64
15 Dinand Groen 2002 AAV'36 20 11 11 9 12 12 99 99 99 75
16 Stijn van Wilgen 2002 AV'47 17 17 12 19 9 15 17 16 12 81
17 Daan Zieren 2002 Avantri 14 19 18 17 11 18 13 17 11 83
18 Thijs van der Heijden 2002 AAV'36 19 18 21 20 19 19 16 3 14 89
19 Meindert Hurkmans 2002 AV'47 18 20 15 14 15 16 18 18 17 95
20 Sander Brink 2002 AV'47 16 21 17 21 14 21 99 99 99 110
21 Levi Ari Pronk 2002 Leiden Atletiek 20 10 19 99 99 99 99 99 99 346
22 Sander Luijbregts 2002 SC Antilope 99 99 99 15 21 17 99 99 99 350
23 Sander van Duijvenbode 2002 AV Rijnsoever 99 99 99 22 16 22 99 99 99 357

Ogenblik a.u.b. ...